Puтяι ' ѕ AмιgOѕ ! ^.^\m/

Thursday, June 2, 2011

Wouldn't life be perfect if...

Assalamu'alaikum wbt, readers!


Yeah, so I'm back! I'm so back~ >..<
Siape happy angkat mouse sambil sebut "ohyeahIambeingdumpedbyher". Nyehnyehnyeh. Jangan marah ;)

Jadi, ari ni PA ade 2 entries nak di buat.
Anyway, my entry for now is about ''Wouldn't life be perfect if..''

Haa, we wanna know the ''if'', right? So sit down straight and get your eyes wide open  cause we gonna start up this entry! :D


Wouldn't Life Be Perfect If . . .
Our Mondays are fun,
The others always understand our feelings,
Junk food didn't make us fat,

We could speak with animals,
Teachers don't give us homeworks,
We could watch cartoon everyday,
We know which way is the end of the rainbow,
Have fairy odd-parents,
Spongebob could be our friend, (LOL)
And all of our wishes come true.

Okay la. Byebye. I'll think of the other one. Stay tune! ;)

salam~
♥ I love you ♥

No comments:

Post a Comment